BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,500 - $4,000
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP

Mfr #: JL557A

Item #: 005391077

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$3,865.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2 zl2
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2 zl2

Mfr #: J9823AR

Item #: 006004360

Switch - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ - remarketed
$3,676.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6200F 48G 4SFP+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6200F 48G 4SFP+ Switch

Mfr #: JL726A#ABA

Item #: 007954310

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$3,653.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch

Mfr #: JL074AR

Item #: 005880783

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ - remarketed
$3,630.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series Secure
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series Secure

Mfr #: R6B15A

Item #: 008564670

SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles - for StoreFabric SN6600B 32Gb, SN6650B, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot, SN8600B 8-slot
$3,606.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JC171A

Item #: 000696225

Expansion module + 48 x SFP - for HPE 6602, 6604, 6608, 6616
$3,530.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JH183A

Item #: 002960692

Expansion module - QSFP+ x 8 - for FlexFabric 5930 32QSFP+, 5930-32QSFP+ TAA
$3,893.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics

Mfr #: Q0G20A

Item #: 004557933

SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1537.40 nm - HPE Complete - for SmartOptics 16-channel, 8-channel; M-Series M-1601
$3,792.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR3064
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR3064

Mfr #: JG404A

Item #: 005057918

Router - GigE - rack-mountable
$3,643.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage

Mfr #: R3P99A

Item #: 008564756

Network adapter - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
$3,648.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+

Mfr #: JL256A#ABA

Item #: 003877651

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$3,883.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X130
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X130

Mfr #: JL439AR

Item #: 008099223

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$3,528.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL079A

Item #: 003479920

Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - for HPE Aruba 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Switch
$3,570.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6200F 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP+ 370W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6200F 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP+ 370W Switch

Mfr #: JL725A

Item #: 007924218

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$3,628.65
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork 5140 24G SFP w/8G Combo 4SFP+ EI
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork 5140 24G SFP w/8G Combo 4SFP+ EI

Mfr #: JL826A

Item #: 009180933

Switch - L3 - smart - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 8 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable
$3,783.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics

Mfr #: Q0G22A

Item #: 004557931

SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1535.82 nm - HPE Complete
$3,792.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 4208-96 vl Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 4208-96 vl Switch

Mfr #: J8775B#ABA

Item #: 000076027

Switch - managed - 96 x 10/100 - rack-mountable
$3,806.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics

Mfr #: Q0G28A

Item #: 004557925

SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1531.12 nm - HPE Complete
$3,792.99