BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$20 - $30
Networking
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 Port PCIe Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 Port PCIe Network Card
Low Profile - RJ45 Port - Realtek RTL8111H Chipset - Ethernet Network Card - NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L) - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 1
$21.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCLC5

Item #: 000074558

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC5) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCLC5

Item #: 000077993

10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - for P/N: MASFP10GBSR,
$26.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Patch Cable with Molded RJ45 Connectors
StarTech - StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Patch Cable with Molded RJ45 Connectors
Blue - Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable - 100ft UTP Cat 5e Patch Cord (M45PATCH100B) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded - blue - for P/N: NETRS232, NETRS232
$24.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Wireless USB WiFi Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com Wireless USB WiFi Adapter
Dual Band AC600 Wireless Dongle - 2.4GHz / 5GHz - 802.11ac Wi-Fi Laptop Adapter (USB433ACD1X1) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 802.11ac - black
$29.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBSTST1

Item #: 000078126

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - OM1 - ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTST1) - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron
$29.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 5ft / 4m 4-in-1 USB Dual Link DVI-D KVM Switch Cable w/ Audio & Microphone (DVID4N1USB15)
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 5ft / 4m 4-in-1 USB Dual Link DVI-D KVM Switch Cable w/ Audio & Microphone (DVID4N1USB15)
Keyboard / video / mouse / audio cable - USB, stereo mini jack, DVI-D (M) to stereo mini jack, USB Type B, DVI-D (M) - 15 ft - black - for P/N: SV23
$23.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCSC3

Item #: 000075598

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - for P/N: US100A20FXSC, U
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft. (1.8 m) USB KVM Cable for StarTech.com Rackmount Consoles
StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft. (1.8 m) USB KVM Cable for StarTech.com Rackmount Consoles

Mfr #: RKCONSUV6

Item #: 007323563

VGA and USB KVM Console Cable (RKCONSUV6) - Video / USB cable - mini-VGA (M) to USB, HD-15 (VGA) (M) - 6 ft - for P/N: RKCONS1701, RKCONS1708K, RKCONS1716K, RKCONS17HD, RKCONS1
$27.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCSC7

Item #: 000079120

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC7) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron
$22.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4-in-1 USB DVI KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone
StarTech - StarTech.com 4-in-1 USB DVI KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone

Mfr #: USBDVI4N1A6

Item #: 01520047

Keyboard / video / mouse / audio extension cable - USB, stereo mini jack, DVI-I to stereo mini jack, USB Type B, DVI-I - 6 ft - black - for P/N: SV231DVIUA, SV565FXDUSA, SV431DDVDUA, SV231D
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - SC/SC - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange - for P/N: PEX1000MMSC2, ST121HDFXA
$28.99