BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$80 - $90
Networking
Networking Accessories
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel
StarTech - StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel

Mfr #: C6PANEL24

Item #: 001955237

24 port Network Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet 110 type Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U (C6PANEL24) - Patch panel - CAT 6 - black - 1U - 24 ports - for P/N: RACK-18U-20-WALL-OA, RACK-21U-20-WALL-OA, RACK-24
$80.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
StarTech - StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km

Mfr #: ET90110SC2

Item #: 03717836

Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$89.99
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km

Mfr #: ET90110ST2

Item #: 03717838

Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$87.99
1