BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$10,000 and up
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-FR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1271-1331 nm
$10,803.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QDD-4X100G-LR-S=) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 4x Ethernet 100GBase-LR - MPO-12 single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$15,626.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4 Compatible
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1294.53-1296.59 nm / 1299.02-1301.09 nm / 1303.54-1305.63 nm / 1308.09
$28,166.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271-1331 nm
$18,005.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QDD-4X100G-FR) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 4x Ethernet 100GBase-FR - MPO-12 single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks MX-series MX2010; PTX Series PTX10001, PTX10008; QFX Series QFX52
$10,875.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$13,043.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for Juniper Networks
$12,575.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM Compatible
CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1294.53-1296.59 nm / 1299.02-1301.09 nm / 1303.54-1305.63 nm / 13
$19,780.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QDD-400G-FR4-S, Cisco QDD-400G-FR4-S=) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-FR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1271-1331 nm - for P/N: 8804-SYS, A99-10X400GE-X-TR=, NCS-57B1-5D24H-SE, NCS-57B1-6D24H-S
$10,288.99
Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-ZR/LC Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-ZR/LC Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-XFP-ZR/LC) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$11,301.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE06699AA) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - MPO multi-mode
$17,997.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QDD-400G-LR4-10) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271-1331 nm
$16,120.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1294.53-1296.59 nm / 1299.02-1301.09 nm / 1303.54-1305.63 nm / 1308.09-1310.19 nm
$32,771.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QDD-4X100G-FR-S=) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 4x Ethernet 100GBase-FR - MPO-12 single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks MX-series MX2010; PTX Series PTX10001, PTX10008; QFX Series QFX5
$10,875.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QDD-4X100G-LR) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 4x Ethernet 100GBase-LR - MPO-12 single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$15,626.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QDD-400G-FR4) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-FR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1271-1331 nm - for P/N: 8804-SYS, A99-10X400GE-X-TR=, NCS-57B1-5D24H-SE, NCS-57B1-6D24H-S, NCS-57B1-6D24-SYS
$10,417.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-ZR4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ZR4 - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$12,228.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-ZR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ZR4 - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$12,228.99
C2G - Corning UniCam Pretium Tool Kit
C2G - Corning UniCam Pretium Tool Kit
Network tools kit
$11,875.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4
$12,361.99