BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Panduit Corp
Yellow
Cables
Networking Cables
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 19 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$411.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow - (qty per pack: 25)
$284.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 72 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow
$69.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS

Mfr #: UTPSP39YLY

Item #: 005746211

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 39 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - yellow
$21.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X33MYL

Item #: 005673195

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 108 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow
$97.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X10YL

Item #: 003067045

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - STP - CAT 6a - booted, stranded - yellow
$20.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (F) - 3.35 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$511.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: UTP6AX20YL

Item #: 008714619

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - yellow
$23.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$61.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, round - yellow
$321.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 62 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow
$23.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS

Mfr #: UTPSP1MYLY

Item #: 005751102

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - yellow
$8.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 24 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow
$10.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 12.8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$329.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 32 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$452.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 16.8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$338.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e

Mfr #: UTPCH60YLY

Item #: 005748020

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 60 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - snagless, stranded - yellow
$24.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6.6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - yellow - (qty per pack: 25)
$249.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to PanMPO single-mode (F) - 12.2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$655.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X4YL-Q

Item #: 005669458

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow - (qty per pack: 25)
$397.99