BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
20 m
$475 - $500
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$488.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange
$499.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Patch cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - booted, plenum, stranded - orange
$486.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$483.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$483.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$483.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$476.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$475.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$475.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$475.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$491.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$491.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit IndustrialNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit IndustrialNet
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - OM1 - black
$488.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: JL289A-AX

Item #: 006401193

Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$479.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 20 m (65.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$489.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$488.99
1