BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$425 - $450
Cables
Networking Cables
C2G
C2G - C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31317

Item #: 004668284

Aqua - 33ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - riser - aqua
$434.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 31416

Item #: 000724415

Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$446.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31422

Item #: 000724449

Aqua - 100ft - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$442.99
C2G - C2G 300ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
C2G - C2G 300ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

Mfr #: 43178

Item #: 005142480

Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 300 ft - FTP - CAT 6a - molded, plenum, snagless, solid - blue
$436.99
1