BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Oracle
Networking
$300 - $400
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #530-4445

Item #: 006465025

InfiniBand cable (M) - 10 ft
$307.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7106951

Item #: 006465989

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser
$339.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7106953

Item #: 006466053

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$351.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7107321

Item #: 006413625

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
$358.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7107420

Item #: 003853300

Spare - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
$384.99
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter
Network splitter - SFP+ to QSFP - 3.3 ft
$359.99
1