We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
1 Gbps
$5,000 - 10,000
Networking
Networking Accessories
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks Extended Temperature
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks Extended Temperature
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH
$5,997.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 (pack of 44) - for P/N: 15310-CE-MR-6, 15310-CE-MR-6=, 15310-CE-MR-6-RF
$8,709.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus E1MG-LX-OM-8
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus E1MG-LX-OM-8
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8)
$7,811.99
1