BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$50 - $60
2 m
Yellow
LEGRAND
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37906

Item #: 000719731

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow
$52.99
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34601

Item #: 000083456

LSZH - Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$54.99
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
LEGRAND - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14476

Item #: 000722774

Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$59.99
LEGRAND - C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
LEGRAND - C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14446

Item #: 000722551

Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$51.99
LEGRAND - C2G 2m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
LEGRAND - C2G 2m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14431

Item #: 000722421

Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$51.99
1