BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$250 - $275
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JG081C

Item #: 03715006

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HPE 10XXX, 12XXX, 5120, 5500, 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908; Modular Smart Array 1040
$250.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JG081C

Item #: 005000869

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
$250.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X115

Mfr #: JD101AR

Item #: 005200328

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX10-D - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - remarketed - for HPE 10512, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5500-24
$251.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: R0Y56A

Item #: 007509871

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$252.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R0Y63A

Item #: 007509866

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$252.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: R0Y58A

Item #: 007321065

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$252.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: AP820A

Item #: 003191513

Network cable - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for Enterprise Virtual Array P6350; ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen10
$255.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: J4859DCM

Item #: 007565988

Central Managed - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 2530, 2530-24, 2530-48, 2540 24, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 2930F 8G
$255.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: 834973-B22

Item #: 003784387

InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 3.3 ft - for HPE 841QSFP28, MCX515; InfiniBand EDR 100Gb 1-port, EDR/Ethernet 100Gb 2-port
$256.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Interconnect Link Cable
Direct attach cable - CXP (M) to CXP (M) - 7 ft - remarketed - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$256.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: QK737A

Item #: 003191476

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
$257.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: QK737AR

Item #: 007427115

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - OM4 - remarketed - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
$259.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband 4X FDR QSFP Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband 4X FDR QSFP Copper Cable

Mfr #: 670759-B25

Item #: 004814035

InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to QSFP (M) - 10 ft - for Mellanox SX1018HP Ethernet Switch for c-Class BladeSystem
$260.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JL488A

Item #: 006425726

25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
$267.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0M46A

Item #: 007484693

50GBase direct attach cable - SFP56 to SFP56 - 2 ft - for HPE Aruba 6300F, 6300M, 6405, 6405 48SFP+, 6405 96G, 6410
$268.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: E7Y10A

Item #: 006451236

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - commercial
$269.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: Q8N53A

Item #: 005255012

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - 850 nm - for HPE Aruba AP-318, AP-374, AP-375, AP-375EX, AP-377, AP-377EX
$270.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: Q1H64A

Item #: 004869498

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 2 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for StoreFabric SN3600, SN3600B 32, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
$272.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: AP819AR

Item #: 007425459

Network cable - SFP+ - 10 ft - remarketed - for Enterprise Virtual Array P6350; ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen10
$272.99