BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$900 - $1,000
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 17.1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum, round - yellow
$900.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 17.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$900.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (F) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae - indoor, plenum - aqua
$900.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$900.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, round - aqua
$900.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$900.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 19.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$900.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$900.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 17.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, round - aqua
$900.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$900.99
Lenovo - Intel Low Power
Lenovo - Intel Low Power

Mfr #: 4X97A11035

Item #: 005305976

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Intel OPA 100 Series HFA
$900.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 18.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$900.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 24.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$901.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - indoor, plenum - international gray - (qty per pack: 1000)
$901.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - indoor, plenum - violet - (qty per pack: 1000)
$901.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - indoor, plenum - green - (qty per pack: 1000)
$901.99