BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$250 - $275
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4 Series C-SC/SC/OM4-328
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4 Series C-SC/SC/OM4-328
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
$250.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96880

Item #: 005843692

80m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$251.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Pigtail
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Pigtail
Pigtail - ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser, stranded - orange
$252.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
100m - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$253.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$253.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96782

Item #: 005843717

80m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$254.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$254.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 0.914 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$255.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$255.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 0.914 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$255.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$255.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks 100G Ethernet DAC Twinex Copper Cable
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks 100G Ethernet DAC Twinex Copper Cable
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - for ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; PTX Series PTX10001; QFX Series QFX5120
$255.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$255.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks 100G Ethernet DAC Twinex Copper Cable
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks 100G Ethernet DAC Twinex Copper Cable
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - for ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; PTX Series PTX10001; QFX Series QFX5120
$255.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 1.22 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$256.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - remanufactured - for P/N: C9400-SUP-1XL-Y=, C9500-24Y4C-EDU, N3K-C34180YC, N3K-C34180YC=, N3K-C36180YC-R-RF
$257.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 1.52 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$258.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 1.52 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$258.99