BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$150 - $175
Kramer Electronics LTD.
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer OSP-MM1
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer OSP-MM1

Mfr #: 50-000096

Item #: 008551064

SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.9 miles - 850 nm
$174.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer RTBUS-12
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer RTBUS-12
Surface mount outlet - HD-15, mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm, HDMI, DisplayPort
$171.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4-164
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4-164
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
$170.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer PicoTOOLS PT-101Hxl
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer PicoTOOLS PT-101Hxl

Mfr #: PT-101HXL

Item #: 007768071

Repeater - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI Type A / 19 pin HDMI Type A - up to 49 ft
$170.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer WP-580R Active Wall Plate
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer WP-580R Active Wall Plate

Mfr #: WP-580R

Item #: 007513840

HDMI over HDBaseT Twisted Pair Receiver - Video/audio extender - HDBaseT - up to 230 ft
$167.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer AD-RING-5
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer AD-RING-5

Mfr #: 99-9191029

Item #: 005938304

Video / audio adapter kit - black - 4K support
$167.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer VM-3VN
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer VM-3VN
Distribution amplifier
$166.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer Galil 6-CO
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer Galil 6-CO
Speakers - for PA system - 30 Watt - 2-way - coaxial - white (grille color - white)
$162.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer BC-UNIKAT/LSHF
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer BC-UNIKAT/LSHF

Mfr #: 99-0461100

Item #: 004947129

Bulk cable - 328 ft - U/FTP - CAT 6a - halogen-free, solid - blue, RAL 5012
$162.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer CP-HM/HM/ETH Series CP-HM/HM/ETH-50
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer CP-HM/HM/ETH Series CP-HM/HM/ETH-50
HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 50 ft
$158.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer PicoTOOLS PT-5R/T
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer PicoTOOLS PT-5R/T

Mfr #: PT-5R/T

Item #: 002006209

Infrared extender - up to 820 ft
$157.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer TBUS-1Axl
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer TBUS-1Axl

Mfr #: 80-000099

Item #: 004673661

Flush mount box - desk mountable - black anodized aluminum
$152.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer TOOLS 900N
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer TOOLS 900N

Mfr #: 900N

Item #: 002347041

Amplifier - 16.8 Watt (total)
$151.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer TOOLS VM-3AN
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer TOOLS VM-3AN
Audio distribution amplifier
$150.99
1