BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,000 - $3,500
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9988A

Item #: 002928120

Expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 24 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$3,480.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9989A

Item #: 002928121

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 12 + Gigabit SFP x 12 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$3,480.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cisco MDS 9124 Fabric Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cisco MDS 9124 Fabric Switch

Mfr #: AG646AR

Item #: 007425916

Switch - 8 x 4Gb Fibre Channel - rack-mountable - remarketed
$3,476.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Long Range
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Long Range

Mfr #: E7Y65A

Item #: 002162798

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
$3,474.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric 84Q
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric 84Q

Mfr #: P9D91AR

Item #: 007424556

Host bus adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 / PCIe x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 4 - remarketed
$3,465.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9993A

Item #: 003719097

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+, 5406R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ / 8-port SFP+
$3,456.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9993A

Item #: 003690008

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+, 5406R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ / 8-port SFP+
$3,456.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140

Mfr #: JH680AR

Item #: 005200294

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4L - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - remarketed - for FlexNetwork 5130 24G, 5130 48G, 5940, 5940 48p
$3,414.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pass-Thru Module II
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pass-Thru Module II

Mfr #: 854194-B21

Item #: 004907184

Expansion module - 10 GigE - for BLc3000 Enclosure; Integrity Superdome 2
$3,398.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9995A

Item #: 005481256

Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (PoE+) x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2
$3,377.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: QK727AR

Item #: 007427691

SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC - remarketed
$3,376.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X150
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X150

Mfr #: JH672A

Item #: 007398350

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ESR4 - up to 984 ft - for FlexFabric 12908E 5.0Tbps, 12916E 10, 5710 24, 5710 48, 5945 32QSFP28, 59XX 2-slot
$3,361.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand HDR/Ethernet 200Gb 1-port 940QSFP56
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand HDR/Ethernet 200Gb 1-port 940QSFP56

Mfr #: P06154-H21

Item #: 007584657

Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 low profile - 200Gb Ethernet / 200Gb Infiniband QSFP28 x 1 - for ProLiant XL190r Gen10, XL270d Gen10
$3,347.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand HDR MCX653106A-HDAT
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand HDR MCX653106A-HDAT

Mfr #: P31324-H21

Item #: 008275195

Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 low profile - 200Gb Ethernet / 200Gb Infiniband QSFP56 x 2 - for ProLiant XL225n Gen10 Plus 1U Node, XL645d Gen10 Plus
$3,341.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand HDR MCX653436A-HDAI
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand HDR MCX653436A-HDAI

Mfr #: P31348-H21

Item #: 008275194

Network adapter - OCP 3.0 - 200Gb Ethernet / 200Gb Infiniband QSFP56 x 2 - for ProLiant XL225n Gen10 Plus 1U Node, XL645d Gen10 Plus
$3,341.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL783A

Item #: 009363448

Industrial temperature - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles
$3,335.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100E
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100E

Mfr #: C8R39A

Item #: 001311006

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for Integrity MC990; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, ML350p Gen8, XL230a Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
$3,328.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: H7B78A

Item #: 007430201

Network adapter - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Integrity MC990 X
$3,316.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X120
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X120

Mfr #: JD103A

Item #: 004628167

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC - for HPE 10512, 12504, 3600, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
$3,306.99