BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,000 - $3,500
Networking
Networking Accessories
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - for EX Series EX9204, EX9208; PTX Series PTX10001; QFX Series QFX10016, QFX5120
$3,499.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 00D6222

Item #: 001290097

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
$3,481.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode
$3,477.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-CSR4 - MPO multi-mode - for Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$3,477.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665/SFF-8402 - for QFX Series QFX5120-32C, QFX5200-32C
$3,475.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Long Range
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Long Range

Mfr #: E7Y65A

Item #: 002162798

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
$3,474.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1550.12 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$3,447.99
Cisco - Cisco 4-Degree SM ROADM Mesh
Cisco - Cisco 4-Degree SM ROADM Mesh
Patch panel - 1U - remanufactured - for ONS 15454, 15454 32-Channel, 15454 4-Channel
$3,447.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1549.32 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$3,447.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1540.56 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$3,447.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1555.75 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$3,447.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1560.61 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$3,447.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-38.19= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-38.19= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-38.19=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1538.19 nm - for P/N: N520-20G4Z-A-RF, N9KC93180YCEX24-RF, N9KC93180YCFX24-RF
$3,445.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-53.33= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-53.33= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-53.33=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1553.33 nm
$3,445.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-58.17= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-58.17= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-58.17=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1558.17 nm - for P/N: N520-20G4Z-A-RF, N9KC93180YCEX24-RF, N9KC93180YCFX24-RF
$3,445.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-57.36= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-57.36= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-57.36=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1557.36 nm - for P/N: N520-20G4Z-A-RF, N9KC93180YCEX24-RF, N9KC93180YCFX24-RF
$3,445.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-45.32= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-45.32= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-45.32=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1545.32 nm - for P/N: N520-20G4Z-A-RF, N9KC93180YCEX24-RF, N9KC93180YCFX24-RF
$3,445.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-60.61= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-60.61= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-60.61=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1560.61 nm - for P/N: N520-20G4Z-A-RF, N9KC93180YCEX24-RF, N9KC93180YCFX24-RF
$3,445.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-58.98= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-58.98= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-58.98=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1558.98 nm - for P/N: N520-20G4Z-A-RF, N9KC93180YCEX24-RF, N9KC93180YCFX24-RF
$3,445.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-50.12= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-50.12= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-50.12=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550.12 nm - for P/N: N520-20G4Z-A-RF, N9KC93180YCEX24-RF, N9KC93180YCFX24-RF
$3,445.99