We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$600 - $700
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch

Mfr #: JL686A#ABA

Item #: 007972671

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE (370 W)
$699.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch

Mfr #: JL686A

Item #: 007956694

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE (370 W)
$699.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

Mfr #: JG330A#B01

Item #: 003704621

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
$697.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR954-W (AM)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR954-W (AM)

Mfr #: JH298AR

Item #: 006004392

Wireless router - WWAN - 4-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz - rack-mountable - remarketed
$694.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR20-20
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR20-20

Mfr #: JF283A#ABA

Item #: 003191679

Router - WAN ports: 2
$691.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5719
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5719

Mfr #: H7B75A

Item #: 005009842

Network adapter - 1000Base-T x 4 - for Integrity MC990 Base, MC990 Expansion Server, MC990 X, MC990 X Base
$690.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24-PoE+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24-PoE+

Mfr #: J9779AR

Item #: 006004498

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ - remarketed
$687.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R1N78A

Item #: 007509848

Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$687.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP PPoE+ 185W
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP PPoE+ 185W

Mfr #: JL384A#ABA

Item #: 004709170

Switch - L3 - smart - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - side to side airflow - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (185 W)
$683.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1850 24G 2XGT
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1850 24G 2XGT

Mfr #: JL170A

Item #: 004490801

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10Base-T - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$683.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP PPoE+ 185W
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP PPoE+ 185W

Mfr #: JL384A

Item #: 004759959

Switch - L3 - smart - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (185 W)
$683.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL083AR

Item #: 006004362

Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - remarketed - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 3810M 16SFP+, 3810M 24G, 3810M 48G
$681.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Enhanced Sync / Async Serial HMIM Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Enhanced Sync / Async Serial HMIM Module

Mfr #: JG442A

Item #: 005057902

Expansion module - serial x 4 - for P/N: JG404A#ABA, JG406A#AC3, JG406A#AC4, JG406A#ACE, JG406AR#ABA, JG409A#ACC, JG409A#ACE
$680.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: R0Z26A

Item #: 006921361

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 16.4 ft - for P/N: JL628A, JL628AR, JL629A, JL629AR, JL630A, JL630AR, JL631A, JL631AR
$677.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X130
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X130

Mfr #: JD092B

Item #: 003411065

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
$676.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR930 3G Router
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR930 3G Router

Mfr #: JG513BR

Item #: 006004373

Router - WWAN - 4-port switch - GigE - remarketed
$676.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL299A

Item #: 007398355

25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12908E 5.0Tbps, 12916E 10, 5945 2-slot, 59XX 32QSFP28, 59XX 4-slot
$673.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-505H (RW) TAA Unified Hospitality
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-505H (RW) TAA Unified Hospitality

Mfr #: R3V47A

Item #: 007879319

Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - BTO - in-ceiling
$673.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1850 24G 2XGT PoE+ 185W
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1850 24G 2XGT PoE+ 185W

Mfr #: JL172AR

Item #: 006004427

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10Base-T - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (185 W) - remarketed
$673.99