We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$225 - $250
Networking
Network Interface Adapters
Wired Network Adapters
1 Gbps
ARCSERVE (USA) LLC - Broadcom 5719
ARCSERVE (USA) LLC - Broadcom 5719
Customer Kit - network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - government, academic, charity - Arcserve GLP - for Appliance 9012, 9024, 9048
$227.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 364i
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 364i

Mfr #: 757404-B21

Item #: 005206352

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet (pack of 2) - for ProLiant XL220a Gen8 v2, XL230a Gen9 Compute Tray
$228.99
StarTech - StarTech USB-C to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech USB-C to Fiber Optic Converter

Mfr #: US1GC30SFP

Item #: 005627321

Open SFPConnect to a GbE network through your laptops USB-C port using the Gigabit SFP of your choice - US1GC30SFP
$225.44 Rebates
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 364i
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 364i

Mfr #: 757404-B21

Item #: 002636397

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet (pack of 2) - for ProLiant XL220a Gen8 v2, XL230a Gen9 Compute Tray
$234.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-2914SX/ST
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-2914SX/ST
Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-SX x 1 - federal government
$235.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit PoE (Power over Ethernet) Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit PoE (Power over Ethernet) Card
PCIe Network Card - PoE / PoE+ Up to 25W Per Port - PCIe NIC - Gigabit Ethernet Card (ST4000PEXPSE) - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$228.19 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter

Mfr #: US1GA30SFP

Item #: 005626482

USB to Open SFP Adapter - Gigabit Network Adapter Multi Mode(MMF)/Single Mode Fiber(SMF) (US1GA30SFP) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-LX/1000Base-SX x 1 - black
$230.69 Rebates
ARCSERVE (USA) LLC - Broadcom 5719
ARCSERVE (USA) LLC - Broadcom 5719
Customer Kit - network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - Arcserve OLP - for Appliance 9012, 9024, 9048
$239.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 361T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 361T

Mfr #: 652497-B21

Item #: 03723204

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL560 Gen9, ML10 Gen9, ML10 v2, ML110 Gen9, ML30 Gen9, XL170r Gen9
$243.99
1