We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $225 - $250
    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
    $225.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Breakout Copper Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Breakout Copper Cable Assemblies
    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 5 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8472 - passive - black
    $225.99
    C2G - Legrand Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - TAA Compliant (pack of 5)
    $225.99
    C2G - Quiktron Q-Series
    C2G - Quiktron Q-Series
    Patch cable - MTP multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (M) - 5.18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
    $225.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
    40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE QSFP+ 40GbE Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver 400m DDM - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode
    $225.99
    Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $225.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking S5212, S5224, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R7515, R7525, R940
    $225.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels
    Patch panel - LC MM X 24 - slate
    $225.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module
    1000BASE-ZX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up t
    $225.99
    Axiom - Axiom RuggedCom SFP1132-1LX100 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom RuggedCom SFP1132-1LX100 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM SFP1132-1LX100) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - 1550 nm
    $225.99
    Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-SR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-SR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $225.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) plug pack to RJ-45 (F) cassette - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - blue
    $225.99
    C2G - C2G Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000Base-BX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
    C2G - C2G Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000Base-BX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Mfr #: 39515

    Item #: 001780812

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D) - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm - for Cis
    $225.99
    C2G - Legrand Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000Base-BX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000Base-BX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Cata
    $226.99
    C2G - C2G 2m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)
    C2G - C2G 2m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)

    Mfr #: 31326

    Item #: 004502672

    Aqua - Breakout cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $226.99
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 320-5164 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 320-5164 Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 320-5164) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 6224, 6248
    $226.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - black (pack of 25)
    $226.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $226.99