We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $225 - $250
    Networking
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 0.5U
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 0.5U

    Mfr #: JG415A

    Item #: 005057907

    Expansion module - HMIM - for HPE MSR3012, MSR3024, MSR3044, MSR3064, MSR4060, MSR4080
    $226.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP17 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP17 (US)

    Mfr #: R2X10A

    Item #: 007282223

    Wireless access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $226.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-2x2-2005
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-2x2-2005

    Mfr #: JW023A

    Item #: 004435153

    Antenna kit - pole mountable - outdoor - 5 dBi (for 2.4 - 2.5 GHz) - omni-directional - white
    $227.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: R0Y56A

    Item #: 007509871

    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
    $227.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-2x2-5005
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-2x2-5005

    Mfr #: JW026A

    Item #: 004435150

    Antenna kit - pole mountable - outdoor - 5 dBi (for 4.9 - 5.875 GHz) - omni-directional - white - for AirMesh MSR4KP (JP) MSR4000, MSR4KP (RW) MSR4000, MSR4KP (US) MSR4000
    $227.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: R0Y58A

    Item #: 007321065

    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
    $227.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 364i
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 364i

    Mfr #: 757404-B21

    Item #: 005206352

    Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet (pack of 2) - for ProLiant XL220a Gen8 v2, XL230a Gen9 Compute Tray
    $228.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric M-Series
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric M-Series

    Mfr #: R4G19A

    Item #: 007891391

    25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - for HPE SN2010M 25GbE, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE; StoreFabric SN2010M, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE
    $160.69 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203H (US) Unified Hospitality
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203H (US) Unified Hospitality

    Mfr #: JY695ACM

    Item #: 007508948

    Central Managed - wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall mountable
    $231.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X120
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X120

    Mfr #: JD089B

    Item #: 03181376

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module
    $231.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Mfr #: JL295A

    Item #: 004547966

    Network cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 ft - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
    $232.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

    Mfr #: 834973-B22

    Item #: 003784387

    InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 3.3 ft - for P/N: 834976-B21, 834977-B21, 834978-B21, 834979-B21
    $232.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: J9736A#B01

    Item #: 006675815

    Stacking cable - 10 ft - include with complete system - for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
    $233.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: J9665A#B01

    Item #: 006836585

    Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for P/N: J9577A, J9577A#ABA
    $233.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 568FLR-SFP+ Media Module
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 568FLR-SFP+ Media Module

    Mfr #: 866467-B21

    Item #: 005184241

    Network adapter - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DX170r Gen10, XL170r Gen10, XL190r Gen10
    $160.79 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 364i
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 364i

    Mfr #: 757404-B21

    Item #: 002636397

    Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet (pack of 2) - for ProLiant XL220a Gen8 v2, XL230a Gen9 Compute Tray
    $234.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

    Mfr #: QK737AR

    Item #: 007427115

    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - OM4 - remarketed - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
    $235.99