We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Result For: 
    cables
    Cables
    $200 - $300
    Vertiv - Geist CSN-S02A8-03000-5CS15A-S
    Vertiv - Geist CSN-S02A8-03000-5CS15A-S

    Mfr #: FSC3N005

    Item #: 007501451

    Power cable - TAA Compliant - IEC 60309 3P+E CA to power 8-pole - 208 V - 50 A - 10 ft
    $299.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active
    $299.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $299.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Cable compression lug - green
    $299.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $299.99
    Axiom - Axiom 40GBase-CR4 to10GBase-CU
    Axiom - Axiom 40GBase-CR4 to10GBase-CU
    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F
    $299.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
    $299.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Cable tie mount - indoor - black
    $299.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Patch Panels
    Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Patch Panels

    Mfr #: FLEX4UPN12

    Item #: 004917604

    Patch panel - black - 4U - 19" - 12 ports
    $299.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 30 m - fiber optic
    $299.99
    Vertiv - Geist CSU-S02A3-43000-2PS56B-S
    Vertiv - Geist CSU-S02A3-43000-2PS56B-S

    Mfr #: FSC3U001

    Item #: 007501644

    Power cable - IEC 60309 3P+N+E - AC 230/400 V - 20 A - 10 ft
    $299.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Sta-Strap
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Sta-Strap

    Mfr #: SST4S-M30

    Item #: 005671060

    Cable tie - indoor - 1.2 ft - black
    $299.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - blue - (qty per pack: 25)
    $299.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 9.14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $299.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: R4PFM

    Item #: 002244724

    Rack cable management panel - black
    $299.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 5.18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $299.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Cable compression lug
    $299.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Dome-Top
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Dome-Top

    Mfr #: BF2M-M0

    Item #: 005747802

    Cable tie - outdoor - 8.3 in - black
    $299.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - CX4 (M) to CX4 (M) - 23 ft
    $299.99