« Back

Tripp Lite 20M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 20 Meters - patch cable - 19.8 m - aqua

Tripp Lite 20M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 20 Meters - patch cable - 19.8 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $66.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N820-20M-OM4
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  003310087
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
Product Email Alert
Zones will send you an email when an item is in stock, has a price change, or both. Please fill out the information below for the displayed product. You may view pending email requests by clicking "Manage Account" under the "My Account" link displayed at the top of the page.
   
* Required Field