« Back

Tripp Lite 20M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 20 Meters - patch cable - 19.8 m - aqua

Tripp Lite 20M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 20 Meters - patch cable - 19.8 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $66.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N820-20M-OM4
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  003310087
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
Compatibility Information
Designed For P/N: N482-1M24-LC12, N482-2M12-LC12, N482-3M8L12-B, N482-3M8L12S-B, N484-12LC, N484-1M24-LC12, N484-2M12-LC12, N48K-15M8L60-B, N48K-15M8L60S-B, N48K-42M8L168-B, N48K-42M8L168SB
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM4
Technology Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Halogen-free, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length 19.8 m
Color Aqua
Connectivity
Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connectors 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connectors (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male