« Back

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 40m - Orange - network cable - 40 m - orange

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 40m - Orange - network cable - 40 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $71.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  LCLCMD6O-40M-AX
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  003839198
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 40m - Orange - network cable - 40 m - orange
  •  Type Network cable - OM1
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 40 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty