« Back

Tripp Lite 9/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-60 LC - patch panel - 1U - 19"

Tripp Lite 9/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-60 LC - patch panel - 1U - 19"

  • Price: 
    $2,704.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N48K-15M8L60S-B
  • UNSPSC #:  43223309
  • Item #:  004557585
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060207
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
Compatible Connector Type Duplex LC
Rack Size 19"
Cabling & Wiring
Port Qty 60 ports
Technology Fiber optic
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector Provided 15 x MTP multi-mode female 60 x LC single-mode female
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
General
Product Type Patch panel
Package Content 15 x built-in MTP multimode cables (2m)
Height (Rack Units) 1U
Enclosure Color Black