« Back

Tripp Lite 9/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-60 LC - patch panel - 1U - 19"

Tripp Lite 9/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-60 LC - patch panel - 1U - 19"

  • Price: 
    $2,704.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N48K-15M8L60S-B
  • UNSPSC #:  43223309
  • Item #:  004557585
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060207
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
Accessories
Logitech Brio 505 for Business 1920x1080 Auto Webcam - USB-C Graphite
  • Manufacturer #: 960-001411
  • Item #: 0058320-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $129.99
  • Add to Cart
Cables
Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue
  • Manufacturer #: N201-003-BL
  • Item #: 00950427
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $4.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 4ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue
  • Manufacturer #: N201-004-BL
  • Item #: 03486564
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $5.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 25M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 25 Meters - patch cable - 25 m - aqua
  • Manufacturer #: N820-25M-OM4
  • Item #: 3310093-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $70.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 15 Meters - patch cable - 15.2 m - aqua
  • Manufacturer #: N820-15M-OM4
  • Item #: 3310088-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $58.99
  • Add to Cart
3M CBL MMF LC/LC 40/100GB-OM4 LSZH 50/125 AQUA
  • Manufacturer #: N820-03M-OM4
  • Item #: 03485486
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $30.99
  • Add to Cart
1M CBL MMF LC/LC 40/100GB-OM4 LSZH 50/125 AQUA
  • Manufacturer #: N820-01M-OM4
  • Item #: 03485484
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $21.99
  • Add to Cart
2M CBL MMF LC/LC 40/100GB-OM4 LSZH 50/125 AQUA
  • Manufacturer #: N820-02M-OM4
  • Item #: 03485485
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $30.99
  • Add to Cart
5M 40/100Gb MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 16
  • Manufacturer #: N820-05M-OM4
  • Item #: 05556331
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $34.99
  • Add to Cart
10M CBL MMF LC/LC LSZH-40/100GB OM4 50/125 AQUA
  • Manufacturer #: N820-10M-OM4
  • Item #: 03485488
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $44.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 20M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 20 Meters - patch cable - 19.8 m - aqua
  • Manufacturer #: N820-20M-OM4
  • Item #: 3310087-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $66.99
  • Add to Cart
Cases
Targus 15.6in Spruce EcoSmart Checkpoint Friendly Backpack - Black
  • Manufacturer #: TBB013US
  • Item #: 02851643
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $87.99
  • Add to Cart
Keyboards & Mice Devices
Logitech MK650 Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Business - Graphite
  • Manufacturer #: 920-010909
  • Item #: 9918278-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $69.99
  • Add to Cart
Notebook Accessories
Logi Dock UC Dual Monitor - 100W PD- DP/HDMI/3xUSB-C- Speaker Graphite
  • Manufacturer #: 986-000025
  • Item #: 9491670-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $199.00
  • Add to Cart
Speakers & Headphones
EPOS Adapt 661 ANC Stereo Wireless Over Ear Headset - USB-C - 1001004
  • Price:
  • $259.00
  • Add to Cart
Jabra Evolve2 65 Wireless Headset w/Link380a - USB-A - Stereo UC - Blk
  • Manufacturer #: 26599-989-999
  • Item #: 7864008-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $220.00
  • Add to Cart