« Back

StarTech.com HPE AJ717A Compatible SFP+ Module, 8G Fiber Channel WW, 8GbE Single Mode SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver, LC Connector, 10km, 1310nm, DDM, HPE SN6000, SN6500, SN8600B, Mini GBIC - Lifetime Warranty (AJ717AST) - SFP+ transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre

StarTech.com HPE AJ717A Compatible SFP+ Module, 8G Fiber Channel WW, 8GbE Single Mode SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver, LC Connector, 10km, 1310nm, DDM, HPE SN6000, SN6500, SN8600B, Mini GBIC - Lifetime Warranty (AJ717AST) - SFP+ transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre

  • Price: 
    $658.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  AJ717AST
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  004602162
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  30030920
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Product Email Alert
Zones will send you an email when an item is in stock, has a price change, or both. Please fill out the information below for the displayed product. You may view pending email requests by clicking "Manage Account" under the "My Account" link displayed at the top of the page.
   
* Required Field