« Back

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 3m/ 9 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC3) - network cable - 3 m - aqua

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 3m/ 9 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC3) - network cable - 3 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $37.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  450FBLCLC3
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  004985001
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  100602
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 3m/ 9 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC3) - network cable - 3 m - aqua
  •  Type Network cable - OM4
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), VCSEL array technology
  •  Length 3 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty