We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

Axiom Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Axiom Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

  • Price: 
    $83.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  AT-SPBD10-13-AX
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  006964892
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Axiom Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
  •  Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Cabling Type 1000Base-BX-U
  •  Optical Wave Length 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
  •  Data Link Protocol GigE
  •  Max Transfer Distance 6.2 miles
  •  OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty