« Back

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

  • Price: 
    $265.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  DS-SFP-FC32G-SW-RF
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  007740317
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  100505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  •  Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Cabling Type Fiber optic
  •  Data Transfer Rate 32 Gbps
  •  Optical Wave Length 850 nm
  •  Data Link Protocol 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  •  Pricing Type Refurbished
  •  Designed For Nexus 93180YC-FX