« Back

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OM1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSCSC1) - network cable - 1 m

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OM1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSCSC1) - network cable - 1 m

  • Price: 
    $13.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FIBSCSC1
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  000120351
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090301
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OM1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSCSC1) - network cable - 1 m
  •  Type Network cable
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 1 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
  •  Designed For P/N: PEX1000MMSC2, SV565FXDUSA