BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,000 - 5,000
Networking
Cisco - Cisco 192-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video Digital Signal Processor Module
Cisco - Cisco 192-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video Digital Signal Processor Module
Voice DSP module - DIMM 240-pin - refurbished - for Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E
$4,110.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch

Mfr #: JL073A

Item #: 003479774

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+
$4,165.00
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7450-48
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7450-48

Mfr #: ICX7450-48

Item #: 004689992

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
$4,340.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48LPS-I
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48LPS-I
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished
$4,850.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24U-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24U-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - desktop, rack-mountable - UPOE (800 W) - refurbished
$4,183.99
Poly - Polycom RealPresence Group Convene
Poly - Polycom RealPresence Group Convene
Video conferencing kit - with Polycom RealPresence Group 310-720p with EagleEye Acoustic Camera
$4,834.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module - refurbished
$4,463.99
Axiom - Axiom XFP10GEZRFIN-AX
Axiom - Axiom XFP10GEZRFIN-AX
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
$4,139.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5412R zl2
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5412R zl2

Mfr #: J9822A

Item #: 001921055

Switch - managed - rack-mountable
$4,105.50
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 100F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 100F
Security appliance - with 1 year FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support + 1 year FortiGuard - 10 GigE
$4,092.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-S
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$4,117.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel, 2U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel, 2U
32x (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x LC Duplex F/F) 8F Trunk Cables, OM4 Multimode, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - Patch panel - rack mountable - 2U - 19" - 32 ports
$4,667.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - remanufactured
$4,297.99
Dell - Dell EMC Networking N3024EF-ON
Dell - Dell EMC Networking N3024EF-ON

Mfr #: N3024EF-ON

Item #: 006224261

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x combo 1000Base-T - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
$4,051.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - refurbished
$4,127.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1264.5-1277.5 nm / 1284.5-1297.5 nm / 1304.5-1317.5 nm / 1324.5-1337.5 nm
$4,753.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Line Card
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Line Card
Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module (60 W) - refurbished - for P/N: C9404R-48U-BDL-EDU, C9404R-48U-BNDL-1A, C9410R-96U-BNDL-1A, C9410R-96U-BNDL-1E
$4,102.99
Poly - Poly RealPresence Group 310-720p
Poly - Poly RealPresence Group 310-720p
Video conferencing kit - with EagleEye IV-4x camera
$4,586.99