We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,000 - 5,000
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco UCS Scalable M4 Blade Module
Cisco - Cisco UCS Scalable M4 Blade Module
Server - blade - 2-way - RAM 0 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - G200e - monitor: none - DISTI
$4,252.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Scalable M4 Blade Module
Cisco - Cisco UCS Scalable M4 Blade Module
Server - blade - 2-way - RAM 0 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - G200e - monitor: none - Upgrade
$4,252.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - -40 -72 V - 2000 Watt - for Catalyst 9606R
$4,301.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-48U-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-48U-L
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - rack-mountable - UPOE (800 W) - refurbished
$4,517.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3120G for HP
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3120G for HP
Switch - managed - 16 x backplane + 4 x SFP + 4 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module
$4,040.99
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished - for Cisco 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-48, 3560E-48
$4,813.99
Cisco - Cisco Hybrid Enterprise Performance
Cisco - Cisco Hybrid Enterprise Performance
Solid state drive - 800 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - for UCS C220 M4 High-Density Rack Server (Large Form Factor Disk Drive Model)
$4,446.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1572EC
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1572EC
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - analog ports: 1 - AC 40 - 90 V / DC 10 - 16 V
$4,705.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
Server - rack-mountable - 2U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon Silver 4110 / 2.1 GHz - RAM 32 GB - SATA/SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - Pilot 4 - GigE, 10 GigE - monitor: none
$4,873.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1545.32 nm - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-AR-MXP-WS, 15454-AR-XP-WS, 15454-GE-XPE-WS
$4,629.99
Cisco - Lancope StealthWatch FlowSensor 250
Cisco - Lancope StealthWatch FlowSensor 250
Network monitoring device - 2 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$4,029.99
Cisco - Cisco AC Power Module Version 3
Cisco - Cisco AC Power Module Version 3
Power supply - redundant (plug-in module) - AC 200-240 V - 6000 Watt - for ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2, 9904, 9912, 9922
$4,039.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-4640V4
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-4640V4
2.1 GHz - 12-core - 24 threads - 30 MB cache - for UCS B420 M4 Blade Server
$4,258.99
Cisco - Cisco Line Card E-Series
Cisco - Cisco Line Card E-Series
Switch - 12 x Gigabit SFP - plug-in module
$4,642.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS B440 M2 High-Performance Blade Server
Cisco - Cisco UCS B440 M2 High-Performance Blade Server
Server - blade - 4-way - RAM 0 MB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - monitor: none - remanufactured
$4,560.99
Cisco - Cisco Business Edition 6000M (Export Restricted)
Cisco - Cisco Business Edition 6000M (Export Restricted)
Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - 1 x Xeon E5-2630V3 / 2.4 GHz - RAM 32 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - HDD 6 x 300 GB - G200e - GigE - no OS - monitor: none - remanufactured
$4,250.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1554.94 nm - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-RF, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-GE-XPE, 15454-GE-XPE-WS
$4,268.99