BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,000 - 5,000
Cisco
Cisco - Lancope StealthWatch FlowSensor 250
Cisco - Lancope StealthWatch FlowSensor 250
Network monitoring device - 2 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$4,035.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (1440 W) - refurbished
$4,179.99
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
Solid state drive - encrypted - 1.6 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED) - for Hyperflex System HX220c M5; UCS Smart Play Select HX240c M5, SmartPlay HXAF240c M5
$4,379.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS B200 M4 Blade Server (Not sold Standalone )
Cisco - Cisco UCS B200 M4 Blade Server (Not sold Standalone )
Server - blade - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2609V3 / 1.9 GHz - RAM 64 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - no HDD - MGA G200e - 10 GigE, 10Gb FCoE - monitor: none
$4,028.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6354
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6354
3 GHz - 18-core - 39 MB cache - for P/N: UCSC-C220-M6S=, UCSC-C240-M6L, UCSC-C240-M6L-BR, UCSX-210C-M6-U, UCSX-9508-U
$4,774.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E7-2850V2
Cisco - Intel Xeon E7-2850V2
2.3 GHz - 12-core - 24 threads - 24 MB cache - for UCS B260 M4, Smart Play 8 B260
$4,866.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Flash memory card - 1 GB - PC Card - for Performance Route Processor 1, 2
$4,206.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2698V3
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2698V3
2.3 GHz - 16-core - 32 threads - 40 MB cache - for UCS B200 M4, C220 M4, C240 M4, Smart Play 8 B200, Smart Play 8 C220, Smart Play 8 C240
$4,954.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 901
Cisco - Cisco ASR 901
Router - Gigabit Ethernet HDLC PPP TDM MLPPP - rack-mountable
$4,768.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6248R
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6248R
3 GHz - 24-core - 35.75 MB cache - for UCS C220 M5, C240 M5, C240 M5L, SmartPlay Select B200 M5, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
$4,890.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (505 W) - K-12 education
$4,336.99
Cisco - Cisco 2911
Cisco - Cisco 2911
Router - refurbished
$4,032.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 6504-E
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 6504-E

Mfr #: WS-C6504-E=

Item #: 03619793

Switch - rack-mountable
$4,727.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE+) - rack-mountable - UPOE+ (830 W)
$4,277.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6242
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6242
2.8 GHz - 16-core - 22 MB cache - for UCS C220 M5, C240 M5, C240 M5L, SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
$4,075.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
CPAK transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2
$4,974.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6142
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6142
2.6 GHz - 16-core - 22 MB cache - for Hyperflex System HX220, HX240c M5; UCS Smart Play HX220c M5, Smart Play Select HX240c M5
$4,386.99
Cisco - Cisco OADM 1-channel, C-band, 100-GHz
Cisco - Cisco OADM 1-channel, C-band, 100-GHz
Multiplexor - plug-in module - remanufactured
$4,331.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco IP Storage Services Module, Storage Services Module; MDS 9000, 91XX, 92XX
$4,246.99