We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$10,000 and up
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Prisma II iWDM Long Reach Multiwave Transmitter
Cisco - Cisco Prisma II iWDM Long Reach Multiwave Transmitter

Mfr #: 4043191

Item #: 003297031

Media converter - SC/APC / F connector - up to 18.6 miles - 1550 nm
$10,002.99
Cisco - Cisco 3355 Mobility Services Engine
Cisco - Cisco 3355 Mobility Services Engine
Network management device - 2 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$10,005.99
Cisco - Cisco 3945 Application Experience
Cisco - Cisco 3945 Application Experience
Router - GigE - rack-mountable - refurbished
$10,015.99
Cisco - Cisco Route Switch Processor 880-LT for Packet Transport 32G
Cisco - Cisco Route Switch Processor 880-LT for Packet Transport 32G
Control processor - plug-in module - for ASR 9006, 9010, 9904, 9906, 9910
$10,021.99
Cisco - Cisco CFS Add/Drop Module
Cisco - Cisco CFS Add/Drop Module
Multiplexor - 10 ports - plug-in module - for Network Convergence System 2000 Transport Node Controller
$10,021.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 36 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) + 2 x 40Gb Ethernet + 12 x 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T - rack-mountable - UPOE (675 W)
$10,023.99
Cisco - Cisco MDS 9148S
Cisco - Cisco MDS 9148S
Switch - managed - 48 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - back to front airflow - rack-mountable - refurbished
$10,026.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 9504
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 9504

Mfr #: N9K-C9504=

Item #: 004435525

Switch - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
$10,029.99
Cisco - Cisco VISM-PR
Cisco - Cisco VISM-PR
Voice interface card - E-1 - digital ports: 8 - refurbished - for P/N: MGX8250, MGX8250-AC2-2, MGX8250-CH=, MGX8830-CH=, MGX8850-CH, MGX8850-ST1, MGX8880
$10,030.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS C210 M2 General-Purpose Rack-Mount Server
Cisco - Cisco UCS C210 M2 General-Purpose Rack-Mount Server
Server - rack-mountable - 2U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5640 / 2.66 GHz - RAM 48 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - HDD 10 x 146 GB - DVD-Writer - MGA G200 - GigE - monitor: none
$10,037.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48FQ-E
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48FQ-E
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (775 W) - refurbished
$10,046.99
Cisco - Cisco Multirate DataMuxponder FiberSwtched 4 channel
Cisco - Cisco Multirate DataMuxponder FiberSwtched 4 channel
Expansion module - fiber optic - 1542.14-1544.53 nm - OC-48/STM-16 - refurbished
$10,047.99
Cisco - Cisco Multirate DataMuxponder FiberSwtched 4 channel
Cisco - Cisco Multirate DataMuxponder FiberSwtched 4 channel
Expansion module - fiber optic - 1546.12-1548.51 nm - OC-48/STM-16 - refurbished
$10,047.99
Cisco - Cisco Multirate DataMuxponder FiberSwtched 4 channel
Cisco - Cisco Multirate DataMuxponder FiberSwtched 4 channel
Expansion module - fiber optic - 1550.12-1552.52 nm - OC-48/STM-16 - refurbished
$10,047.99
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port OC3c/STM1c POS Shared Port Adapter, version 2
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port OC3c/STM1c POS Shared Port Adapter, version 2
Expansion module - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 2 - OC-3c/STM-1 - for ASR 1001, 1002, 1002-F, 1002-X, 1002-X 10G, 1004, 1006, 1013
$10,062.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3064-T
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3064-T
Switch - managed - 48 x 10GBase-T + 4 x QSFP+ - rack-mountable - refurbished
$10,068.99