BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$10,000 and up
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco FireSIGHT Management Center FS2000
Cisco - Cisco FireSIGHT Management Center FS2000

Mfr #: FS2000-K9

Item #: 002928914

Network management device - 1U - rack-mountable
$37,683.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 5696Q
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 5696Q
Switch - L3 - managed - rack-mountable - refurbished
$22,310.99
Cisco - Cisco 3355 Mobility Services Engine
Cisco - Cisco 3355 Mobility Services Engine
Network management device - 2 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$10,005.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select B200 M4 High Frequency 1 (Not sold Standalone )
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select B200 M4 High Frequency 1 (Not sold Standalone )
Server - blade - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2643V3 / 3.4 GHz - RAM 256 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - no HDD - G200e - 10 GigE, 10Gb FCoE - monitor: none
$10,835.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 9236C
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 9236C
Switch - L3 - managed - 36 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - rack-mountable - AC 120/230 V / DC -48 -60 V - refurbished
$17,488.99
Cisco - Cisco MDS 9706 Multilayer Director
Cisco - Cisco MDS 9706 Multilayer Director
Base Config - switch - managed - rack-mountable - with 2 x Cisco MDS 9700 Series Supervisor-1 Module, 3x Cisco MDS 9706 Crossbar Switching Fabric-1 Module
$76,381.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select C240 M4SX
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select C240 M4SX
Server - rack-mountable - 2U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2680V4 / 2.4 GHz - RAM 256 GB - SATA/SAS - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - SSD 2 x 120 GB, HDD 16 x 1.2 TB - G200e - GigE - monitor: none
$16,989.99
Cisco - Cisco Digital Media Manager M3 Server for CVC Bundle
Cisco - Cisco Digital Media Manager M3 Server for CVC Bundle
Server - rack-mountable - 2-way Xeon - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - HDD - Monitor : none.
$30,834.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 1002 VPN Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASR 1002 VPN Bundle
Router - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - with Cisco ASR 1000 Series Embedded Services Processor, 5Gbps
$45,686.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - LC single-mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1533.47 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 SDH
$10,125.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4948E-F
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4948E-F
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP+ - rack-mountable
$15,488.99
Cisco - Cisco DNA Center (GEN 2) 44 Core
Cisco - Cisco DNA Center (GEN 2) 44 Core
Network management device - 10 GigE - AC 100 - 240 V - 1U - rack-mountable
$67,371.99
Cisco - Switch
Cisco - Switch
managed
$37,166.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card
Switch - 48 x Gigabit SFP - plug-in module
$28,564.99
Cisco - Cisco Intrusion Protection System 4260
Cisco - Cisco Intrusion Protection System 4260
Security appliance - 5 ports - GigE - 2U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$10,905.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 6004 24 x 40GE Ports/FCoE Bundle
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 6004 24 x 40GE Ports/FCoE Bundle
Switch - managed - 72 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - refurbished
$39,403.99