BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Cables
Cable Accessories
$4,000 - 5,000
Poly - Poly Power Data Box
Poly - Poly Power Data Box
Video server I/O module
$4,120.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel, 2U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel, 2U
32x (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x LC Duplex F/F) 8F Trunk Cables, OS2 Singlemode, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - Patch panel - rack mountable - 2U - 19" - 16 ports
$4,242.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: FIELDKIT-G

Item #: 005760823

Field termination kit
$4,320.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC/PC MM X 144 - aqua - 1U - 19"
$4,324.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC/PC MM X 144 - aqua - 1U - 19"
$4,324.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC/PC MM X 144 - aqua - 1U - 19"
$4,324.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel, 2U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel, 2U
32x (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x LC Duplex F/F) 8F Trunk Cables, OM4 Multimode, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - Patch panel - rack mountable - 2U - 19" - 32 ports
$4,667.99
Cisco - Cisco Dual
Cisco - Cisco Dual
Patch panel - E1 x 24, DS-3 x 8 - for Network Convergence System 4202 Shelf Assembly
$4,783.99
Cisco - Cisco Network Convergence System Mesh Interconnection Connection Verification Module
Cisco - Cisco Network Convergence System Mesh Interconnection Connection Verification Module
Upgrade - 4 Degree - Patch panel - 1U - 8 ports - remanufactured - for ONS 15454 M2, 15454 M6
$4,988.99
1