BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$1,000 - 2,000
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit OptiCam 2
Panduit Corp - Panduit OptiCam 2
Fiber-optic termination kit
$1,423.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM
Modular insert - CAT 6 - UTP - RJ-45 - white (pack of 100)
$1,051.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Permanent Identification System
Panduit Corp - Panduit Permanent Identification System

Mfr #: MEHT187

Item #: 005624232

Metal embossing hand tool kit
$1,239.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout - 16 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - indoor - lime green
$1,044.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) breakout to PanMPO multi-mode (F) breakout - 36 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - halogen-free, indoor, molded - lime green
$1,525.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$1,286.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout to PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout - 9 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - indoor - lime green
$1,577.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout to PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout - 8 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - indoor - lime green
$1,534.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout - 28 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - indoor - lime green
$1,333.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC MM X 24
$1,150.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout to PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout - 37 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - indoor - lime green
$1,549.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 22.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,351.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout to PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout - 11 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - indoor - lime green
$1,664.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 18.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,348.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit OptiCam
Panduit Corp - Panduit OptiCam

Mfr #: FSC2SCBU-C

Item #: 005778161

Network connector - SC2 single-mode (M) - fiber optic - 0.04 in - OS2 - blue - (qty per pack: 100)
$1,563.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) breakout to PanMPO multi-mode (F) breakout - 37 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - halogen-free, indoor, molded - lime green
$1,549.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6A
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6A
Modular insert - RJ-45 - arctic white
$1,487.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit IndustrialNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit IndustrialNet
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6 - stranded - black
$1,288.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) breakout to PanMPO multi-mode (F) breakout - 15 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - halogen-free, indoor, molded - lime green
$1,020.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout to PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout - 42 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - indoor - lime green
$1,669.99