We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $300
    Networking
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T4 By Intel
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T4 By Intel

    Mfr #: 4XC7A08277

    Item #: 007649136

    Network adapter - OCP 3.0 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for ThinkSystem SR635 7Y98, 7Y99; SR655 7Y00, 7Z01
    $200.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable
    Stranded - CM-Rated for In-Wall Use - Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable - Gray (WIRC6PATGRRL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - gray - for P/N: R300WN22MO5E, R300WN22MO5G, R300WN22MOD, R300WN22MOD5, R300
    $200.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 7Z57A03569

    Item #: 005007605

    Network cable - MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650
    $200.99
    SonicWall - SonicWall
    SonicWall - SonicWall
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45
    $200.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

    Mfr #: STP6X39MYL

    Item #: 005674364

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 128 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow
    $200.99
    Lenovo - IBM Direct attach cable
    Lenovo - IBM Direct attach cable

    Mfr #: 00D6151

    Item #: 002549818

    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - passive
    $200.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port VGA KVM Switch
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port VGA KVM Switch
    Dual VGA - Hot-key & Audio Support - 1920x1200 KVM Switch - KVM Video Switch (SV431DVGAU2A) - KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop - for P/N: SV431RACK, SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
    $200.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 8 Outlet PDU
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 8 Outlet PDU

    Mfr #: NSU-G16

    Item #: 002575680

    Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
    $200.99
    D-Link - D-Link Vigilance DCS-4802E Full HD Outdoor PoE Mini Dome Camera
    D-Link - D-Link Vigilance DCS-4802E Full HD Outdoor PoE Mini Dome Camera
    Network surveillance camera - pan / tilt - outdoor, indoor - weatherproof - color (Day&Night) - 2 MP - 1920 x 1080 - 1080p - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, H.265 - DC 12 V / PoE Class 2
    $200.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 560FLB
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 560FLB

    Mfr #: 684214-B21

    Item #: 007426262

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE - 2 ports - factory integrated - for ProLiant BL420c Gen8, BL460c Gen10, BL460c Gen8, BL660c Gen8, BL660c Gen9, WS460c Gen9
    $200.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-10FP
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-10FP
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (62 W) - refurbished
    $200.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Cable Assemblies
    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - blue
    $200.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $200.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

    Mfr #: STP6X39MRD

    Item #: 005672960

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 128 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - red
    $200.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Lightning arrester - for Cisco 1120 2010
    $200.99
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7821
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7821
    VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - 2 lines - white
    $200.99