BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $300
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Line Card Filler Version 2
Cisco - Cisco Line Card Filler Version 2
Card slot filler panel - for ASR 9001, 9001-S, 9006, 9010
$290.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: WS-C2960X-24TD-L, WS-C2960X-24TD-L++, WS-C2960X-24TDL-RF, WS-C2960X-24TDL-WS
$279.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power cable - 33 ft - Europe - for Cisco 1240
$293.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560, 65XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX
$270.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - refurbished
$264.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Hard drive - 500 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for UCS C200 M2, C210 M2, C250 M2, C260 M2, C460 M1
$295.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-10PP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-10PP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (62 W) - refurbished
$222.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 8945 Standard
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 8945 Standard
IP video phone - SCCP, SIP - 4 lines
$228.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: FPR4K-FAN

Item #: 005199123

Fan unit - for FirePOWER 4110, 4120, 4140, 4150
$283.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-16
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-16
Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
$296.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP361
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP361
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in wall
$215.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna - 2.6 dBi (for 698 - 960 MHz), 4.6 dBi (for 1710 - 2700 MHz) - omni-directional - outdoor - polycarbonate black - refurbished - for Industrial Router 809, 829
$234.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Fan tray - 4U - for Nexus 3408-S
$209.99
Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
Antenna cable - QuickMATE (M) to N connector (M) - 19.7 ft - LMR-240 - for Cisco 1120
$293.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for Catalyst 2975 LAN Base Switch
$230.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna cable - RP-TNC (F) to N-Series connector (M) - 10 ft - LMR-240-DB - for Industrial Wireless 3700 Series
$202.99
Cisco - Cisco ATA 190
Cisco - Cisco ATA 190

Mfr #: ATA190

Item #: 006011839

VoIP phone adapter - 100Mb LAN
$254.99