BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable compression lug - 2 in - red (pack of 50)
$335.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - gray - (qty per pack: 25)
$391.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-SERV
Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-SERV

Mfr #: SCSTR

Item #: 005674433

Rack casters kit - black
$312.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$333.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: CD-920H-2

Item #: 004863048

Crimp die - brown
$302.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 9.75 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$396.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Optimum
Panduit Corp - Panduit Optimum
Vinyl cloth - white - 0.5 in x 1 in 10000 label(s) (1 roll(s) x 10000) labels
$391.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$382.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable organizer clamp - indoor, outdoor - natural
$317.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 7.01 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$371.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7.9 in - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - gray - (qty per pack: 48)
$332.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$317.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X3GR-Q

Item #: 005674646

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.6 in - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - green - (qty per pack: 25)
$353.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - violet - (qty per pack: 25)
$379.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
White - Letter A Size (8.5 in x 11 in) 2500 pcs. labels
$327.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable compression lug - pink
$349.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 13.7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$395.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 9 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - yellow - (qty per pack: 25)
$376.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Access
Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Access

Mfr #: N52SPSW

Item #: 005616115

Rack panel - side - white - 45U
$395.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: SST4S-M2

Item #: 005672523

Cable tie - indoor - 1.2 ft - red
$313.99