BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-24
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-24
Switch - managed - 24 x 1000Base-T + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - refurbished
$499.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: N2K-C2248TP-1GE, N2K-C2248TP-1GE++, N2K-C2248TP-1GE-WS, N2K-C2248TPE1GE-RF
$438.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: WS-C2960X-48TS-L, WS-C2960X-48TS-L++, WS-C2960X-48TSL-RF, WS-C2960X-48TSL-WS
$494.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - 24 / 48 V - 150 Watt - for Cisco 2010 2520 Industrial Ethernet 3010
$457.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
$450.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960CPD-8TT-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960CPD-8TT-L
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - refurbished
$410.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: UCS-EZ-PERF-B200M3, UCSEZPERFB200M3-RF, UCSEZPERFB200M3-WS, UCS-HDD1TI2F212-WS
$400.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$496.99
Cisco - Cisco Left and Right Filter with Media
Cisco - Cisco Left and Right Filter with Media
Air filter - for ASR 9904, 9912
$423.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: ESA-C190-K9, ESA-C190-K9-RF
$480.99
Cisco - Cisco Network Module Adapter for SM Slot
Cisco - Cisco Network Module Adapter for SM Slot
Network device slot adapter - refurbished - for Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E
$481.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Hard drive - 600 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 6Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for UCS C200 M2, C210 M2, C250 M2, C460 M2
$495.99
Cisco - Cisco Return Material Authorization (RMA) Only
Cisco - Cisco Return Material Authorization (RMA) Only
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: MS120-48FP-HW
$431.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna - 2 dBi (for 2.4 GHz), 4 dBi (for 5 GHz) - omni-directional - ceiling mountable, indoor
$407.99
Cisco - Cisco upgrade from 512MB to 1024MB
Cisco - Cisco upgrade from 512MB to 1024MB
DDR2 - module - 512 MB - DIMM 240-pin - registered - ECC - for Cisco 2951
$433.99