BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, round - aqua
$633.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable wire joint - metallic
$506.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PN-FN Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit PN-FN Series
Cable fork terminal - red
$986.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, round - aqua
$611.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Grounding busbar
$663.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$559.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 19 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - black - (qty per pack: 25)
$561.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MI Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MI Series
Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 100-240 V - 1-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 38 (6 x IEC 60320 C19, 32 x IEC 60320 C13) - 0U - 10 ft cord - yellow
$857.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 13.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$726.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, 61cm breakout - 21.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$704.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4.88 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$740.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free, round - aqua
$856.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8.53 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, molded, plenum, round, uniboot - aqua
$542.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 7.01 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - molded, plenum, round - aqua
$554.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, staggered pairs 1 and 2 shortest breakouts - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$564.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: LHMS-S5-D

Item #: 005616722

Cable tie mount - indoor - natural
$601.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 11.6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$516.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Access
Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Access

Mfr #: SN82SDW

Item #: 005673889

Rack door - white - 42U
$549.99