We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite
Extended service agreement - replacement - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: N2K-C2248TPE-FA-B
$511.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite
Extended service agreement - replacement - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: N2248TP-FA-BUN
$588.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: UCS-UC-B200M4, UCS-UC-B200M4-RF
$502.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 26.1 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15310-CL-ACSAK9-RF, 15310-MA-SA-RF, 15454-ADM-10G-RF, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-MRC-12
$946.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: UCS-UC-B200M4, UCS-UC-B200M4-RF
$502.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (Wi-Fi) - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - white
$510.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Flash memory card - 1 GB - CompactFlash - for Supervisor Engine 32, 32 with PFC3B, 720, 720 with PFC3B, 720-3B, 720-3BXL
$785.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2630V3
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2630V3
2.4 GHz - 8-core - 16 threads - 20 MB cache - remanufactured - for UCS B200 M4, C220 M4, C240 M4, Smart Play 8 B200, Smart Play 8 C220, Smart Play 8 C240
$687.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
V2 - power supply - AC 100-240 V - 650 Watt - for UCS (Not sold Standalone) 6332, 6332, SmartPlay Select 6332
$899.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Onsite
Extended service agreement - replacement - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: BE6H-M4-K9=, BE6H-M4-K9-RF
$676.99
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SG220-50
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SG220-50
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
$616.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
DDR3 - 16 GB: 2 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - registered - ECC - for UCS B230 M1, B440, B440 M1, B440 M2, C260 M2, C460 M2
$606.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 8961 Standard
Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 8961 Standard
VoIP phone - SIP RTCP SRTP - arctic white
$517.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 1100 Watt - for Network Convergence System 5501, 5501 SE Chassis, 5502, 5502 Scale Chassis, 5508, 55A1
$988.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602i Universal
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602i Universal
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$853.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-28P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-28P
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (195 W)
$762.99
Cisco - Cisco D9865H
Cisco - Cisco D9865H
Satellite TV receiver
$531.99