BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$50 - $60
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit PANDUCT Type FS
Panduit Corp - Panduit PANDUCT Type FS

Mfr #: FS2X4LG6

Item #: 005768802

Cable raceway solid duct - 6 ft - light gray
$55.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit F Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit F Series

Mfr #: F85-15-C

Item #: 005753906

Ferrule - metallic
$57.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: TM3S8-C

Item #: 005671578

Cable tie mount - natural (pack of 100)
$54.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 66 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - red
$53.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 7.01 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua
$57.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - CS single-mode (M) to CS single-mode (M) - 7.62 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OS2 - OFNP - yellow
$52.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$55.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 13 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free, riser - yellow
$52.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Type PMV-R
Panduit Corp - Panduit Type PMV-R
Cable ring terminal - red
$58.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - CS single-mode (M) to CS single-mode (M) - 5.18 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OS2 - OFNP - yellow
$51.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 5.79 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OM4 - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua
$51.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$52.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - duplex - 9 / 125 micron
$54.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7.32 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$52.99