BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$225 - $250
Networking
Hubs & Switches
Managed Switches
D-Link - D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-10MP
D-Link - D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-10MP
Switch - L2+ - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (130 W)
$248.99
D-Link - D-Link DGS 1100-24P
D-Link - D-Link DGS 1100-24P
Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 12 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (100 W)
$249.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 108E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 108E

Mfr #: FS-108E

Item #: 004854213

Switch - managed - 7 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop
$239.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 8G Class4 PoE 2SFP 124W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 8G Class4 PoE 2SFP 124W Switch

Mfr #: JL681A#AC3

Item #: 008022467

Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (124 W)
$234.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W

Mfr #: JL383AR

Item #: 006004511

Switch - L3 - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (65 W) - remarketed
$236.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G 4SFP/SFP+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G 4SFP/SFP+ Switch

Mfr #: JL682A#ABA

Item #: 007972682

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$243.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 8G Class4 PoE 2SFP 124W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 8G Class4 PoE 2SFP 124W Switch

Mfr #: JL681A

Item #: 007956718

Switch - L2+ - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (124 W)
$227.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 8G Class4 PoE 2SFP 124W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 8G Class4 PoE 2SFP 124W Switch

Mfr #: JL681A#ABA

Item #: 007972680

Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (124 W)
$234.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS510TLP
Netgear - NETGEAR GS510TLP
Switch - L3 Lite - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (75 W)
$242.99
Supermicro - CHASSIS BLACK
Supermicro - CHASSIS BLACK
$245.99
Supermicro - CHASSIS BEIGE
Supermicro - CHASSIS BEIGE
$230.99
Transition Networks - Transition Networks Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging
Transition Networks - Transition Networks Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
$247.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Mfr #: NGI-M04C2

Item #: 009577849

10/100/1000 Mbps, 2 GbE SFP Slots, -40 to 75C, DIN Mount - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - DIN rail mountable - DC power - TAA Compliant
$247.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5-Port Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5-Port Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Mfr #: NGI-M05-C1

Item #: 009577806

10/100/1000 Mbps, GbE SFP Slot, -40 to 75C, DIN Mount - Switch - managed - 5 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - DIN rail mountable - DC power - TAA Compliant
$234.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-150W
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-150W

Mfr #: US-8-150W

Item #: 005352464

Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+
$229.99
1