We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $250 - $275
    Networking
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
    Patch panel - MPO X 8 - black, charcoal gray
    $274.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
    Patch panel - MPO X 8 - black, charcoal gray
    $274.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series
    Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC MM X 8
    $274.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
    Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6.6 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - red - (qty per pack: 25)
    $274.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP17 (RW)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP17 (RW)

    Mfr #: R2X11A

    Item #: 007284518

    Wireless access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $274.99
    Vertiv - Cybex SCKM120
    Vertiv - Cybex SCKM120
    Keyboard/mouse/USB/audio switch - 2 x keyboard/mouse/USB/audio - desktop - AC 100 - 240 V
    $274.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Pigtail - SC multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser, flat - orange
    $274.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
    Fiber-optic adapter plate - MPO X 8 - black
    $274.99
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBOY Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBOY Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOY) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Dell Networking C7004, S6000, S6010; Dell EMC Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052
    $274.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
    Fiber-optic adapter plate - MPO X 8 - black, red
    $274.99
    Raritan Computer Inc - Raritan expreZo EZswitch EZ-108
    Raritan Computer Inc - Raritan expreZo EZswitch EZ-108

    Mfr #: EZ-108

    Item #: 03259103

    KVM switch - PS/2 USB - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - rack-mountable
    $274.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card with 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card with 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T
    2 x RJ45 - Dual NIC Card (ST10GSPEXNDP) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - black
    $274.99
    Siig Inc - SIIG 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet with POE PCIe Card
    Siig Inc - SIIG 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet with POE PCIe Card
    Intel 350 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 4 - black
    $274.99