BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$325 - $350
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Rack side panel
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX10 - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 nm
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco 100GBase Passive Copper Splitter Cable
Cisco - Cisco 100GBase Passive Copper Splitter Cable
Network splitter - QSFP to SFP25G - 6.6 ft - for Nexus 3232C, 93108TC-EX, 93180LC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, X97160YC-EX; UCS C4200
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242G
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242G
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz - refurbished
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network device fan tray - for MDS 9396S
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1131AG
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1131AG
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - refurbished
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco 100GBase Passive Copper Splitter Cable
Cisco - Cisco 100GBase Passive Copper Splitter Cable
Network splitter - QSFP to SFP25G - 3.3 ft - passive - for Nexus 3232C, 93108TC-EX, 93180LC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, X97160YC-EX; UCS C4200
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GS110-24
Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GS110-24
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242G
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242G
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz - refurbished
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco D9800 Four Port Satellite Input Card
Cisco - Cisco D9800 Four Port Satellite Input Card
DVB-S/DVB-S2 demodulator module
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SF220-24P
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SF220-24P
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 20 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W)
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28
Switch - L3 - managed - 26 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - refurbished
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC-S
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$349.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1131AG
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1131AG
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - refurbished
$349.99