BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$375 - $400
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1042 Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1042 Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$375.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Air filter - refurbished - for Nexus 7010
$388.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply (internal) - 24 - 60 V - refurbished - for Cisco 3825, 3825 V3PN, 3825C
$399.99
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: C1000-48P-4X-L
$393.99
Cisco - Cisco WAN Interface Card
Cisco - Cisco WAN Interface Card
ISDN terminal adapter - plug-in module - ISDN BRI ST - for Cisco 17XX, 1841, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 19XX, 28XX, 29XX, 37XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX
$390.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2620
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2620
2 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 15 MB cache - remanufactured - for UCS C220 M3, C240 M3
$396.99
Cisco - Cisco RP Series
Cisco - Cisco RP Series
Power distribution unit ( rack-mountable ) - AC 200-240 V - 6 output connector(s) - 1U - North America
$381.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-24HP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-24HP
Switch - unmanaged - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (100 W)
$375.99
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: C9200-24P-E, C9200-24P-E++, C9200-24P-E=, C9200-24P-E-RF
$381.99
Cisco - Cisco Solution Support
Cisco - Cisco Solution Support
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: WS-C2960X-24TS-L, WS-C2960X-24TS-L++, WS-C2960X24TS-L-RF, WS-C2960X-24TSL-WS
$383.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: UCS-SP-INFRA-CHSS, UCS-SPINFRACHSS-RF, UCS-SPINFRACHSS-WS
$376.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: C9407-FAN=

Item #: 005122551

Network device fan tray (7 slot) - for Catalyst 9400 Series chassis
$399.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug ( plug-in module ) - 300 Watt - for Catalyst 4948, 4948 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4948E, 4948E-F; ME 4924-10GE
$391.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: WS-C2960X-24PD-L, WS-C2960X-24PD-L++, WS-C2960X-24PDL-RF, WS-C2960X-24PDL-WS
$375.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Conference Phone 7832
Cisco - Cisco IP Conference Phone 7832
Conference VoIP phone - 6-way call capability - SIP, SDP - smoke - remanufactured
$377.99
Cisco - Cisco Rugged SFP
Cisco - Cisco Rugged SFP
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$385.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Shelf assembly - refurbished
$379.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Blank panel - for P/N: ME4601-OLT=, ME4601-OLT-RF, ME4620-OLT=, ME4620-OLT-RF
$392.99