BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $425
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Hyperlocation Module with Advanced Security
Cisco - Cisco Hyperlocation Module with Advanced Security
Location accuracy module - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - plug-in module
$403.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8845
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8845
IP video phone - with digital camera, Bluetooth interface - SIP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
$418.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960CPD-8TT-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960CPD-8TT-L
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - refurbished
$410.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8845
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8845
IP video phone - with digital camera, Bluetooth interface - SIP, SDP - 5 lines - white
$415.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: UCS-EZ-PERF-B200M3, UCSEZPERFB200M3-RF, UCSEZPERFB200M3-WS, UCS-HDD1TI2F212-WS
$400.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: WS-C2960X-48TD-L, WS-C2960X-48TD-L++, WS-C2960X-48TDL-RF, WS-C2960X-48TDL-WS
$412.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply (internal) - AC 100/240 V - refurbished - for Cisco 2921, 2951
$422.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8841
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8841
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines
$415.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-EX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$416.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: IE-2000-16PTCGE-RF, IE-2000-16PTCGE-WS
$403.99
Cisco - Cisco X2 tranciever
Cisco - Cisco X2 tranciever
$418.99
Cisco - Cisco upgrade from 512MB to 1024MB
Cisco - Cisco upgrade from 512MB to 1024MB
Memory - 512 MB - DDR2 - ECC
$411.99
Cisco - Cisco 871W
Cisco - Cisco 871W
Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.11b/g - 2.4 GHz - refurbished
$403.99
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Value
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Value
Solid state drive - 240 GB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - for Hyperflex System HX240c M4; UCS Smart Play Select HX220, Smart Play Select HX240
$405.99
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: C9200L-48T-4G-E, C9200L-48T-4G-E++, C9200L-48T-4G-E=, C9200L-48T-4G-E-RF
$406.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: UCSB-B200-M4-U, UCSB-B200-M4-U-RF, UCSB-B200-M4-U-WS
$412.99
Cisco - Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS with Annex A
Cisco - Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS with Annex A
DSL modem - Network Interface Module (NIM) - refurbished - for Cisco 4451, 4451-X; Integrated Services Router 4221, 4321, 4331, 4351, 4431
$409.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: WS-C3650-24PS-S, WS-C3650-24PS-S-RF, WS-C3650-24PS-S-WS
$408.99